ODDÍLOVÉ REKORDY HALA

ŽENY – hala
60mKrejcarová Irena, 177,6Jablonec n.N.02.02.1980
60mPeichlová Zuzana, 157,6Pardubice27.02.1994
60m eKrejcarová Irena, 227,75Jablonec n. N.02.02.1985

200mKrejcarová Irena, 2025,37Praha06.02.1983
400mTaclíková Lucie, 2157,75Praha15.02.2014

800mJirásková Petra, 172:15,1Jablonec n.N.14.02.1981

1 500mGuber Jasminka, 204:39,52Praha18.12.2006CIZINEC
1 500mDytrychová Jaroslava, 304:41,02Jablonec n. N.21.02.1982

3 000mNovotná Tereza, 249:35,10Boston (USA-MA)06.03.2016

60m přStrejcová Libuše, 209,1Jablonec n. N.02.03.1973

60m př.Kubínová Michaela, 189,1Pardubice12.01.1989
60m př. eJandlová Romana, 189,41Jablonec n. N.15.02.1981
VýškaLajbnerová Zuzana, 161,78Praha18.2.1979

DálkaPavlíková Eva, 255,87Jablonec n. N.21.02.1982

TyčTomášková Karolína, 193,32Ostrava24.02.2018
TrojskokUrbancová Adéla, 2410,86Jablonec n. N.19.01.2013

KouleJahnová Renata, 1814,12Jablonec n. N.20.02.1983

Pětibojnení ustanoven






4x200mHloucalová, Voženílková, Šarounová, A.Havlíčková1:48,05Ostrava03.03.201914-17
4x400mKlimešová, Jahelková, Troppová, Taclíková4:10,28Praha20.02.201117-20







MUŽI – hala
60mNix Tomáš, 256,8Pardubice18.02.2007
60mŠtejnar Jaromír, 216,8Pardubice19.01.2008
60m eDoležal Jan, 196,96Praha07.02.2015

200mDesenský Michal, 2321,21Praha07.02.2016

400mMüller Vít, 2346,63Ostrava16.02.2018
800mHodboď Lukáš, 231:48,35Ostrava12.02.2019

1 500mBeran Jiří, 184:00,2Jablonec n. N.09.03.1974
pouze tabulky KAS
1 500mJirman Štěpán, 184:01,35Praha22.02.2015

3 000mJarotek Lukáš, 208:37,4Praha23.01.1983

60m př.Doležal Jan, 198,03Praha08.02.2015

VýškaBahník Marek, 202,20Ostrava16.02.2019
DálkaDoležal Jan, 197,50Praha07.02.2015

TyčRykl Radoš,245,05Cardiff (GBR)27.01.2019

TrojskokDyntar Luboš, 2315,31Jablonec n. N.09.02.1986

KouleCejnar Zdeněk, 2717,47Otrokovice24.01.2009
SedmibojDoležal Jan, 185694Praha7-8.2.2015

6,96 – 750 – 14,18 – 1,88 — 8,03 – 430 – 2:51,38









4x200mM.Desenský, Hodboď, V.Müller, Blatník1:26,17Ostrava17.02.2019
4x400mnení ustanoven




ŽENY 22 – hala
60mKudrnová Galina, 217,7Jablonec n. N.13.02.1971

60mHartmanová Pavla, 207,7Pardubice19.01.2008

60m eKrejcarová Irena, 227,75Jablonec n. N.02.02.1985

200mKrejcarová Irena, 2025,37Praha06.02.1983
400mTaclíková Lucie, 2157,75Praha15.02.2014

800mTaclíková Lucie, 212:17,14Praha24.01.2014

1 500 mGuber Jasminka, 204:39,52Praha18.12.2006CIZINEC
1 500mKaniščevová Zoja, 205:21,8Praha05.02.1978

3 000mNovotná Tereza, 229:55,19Winson-Salem (USA)06.02.2014

60m přStrejcová Libuše, 209,1Jablonec n. N.02.03.1973

60m př enení ustanoven
VýškaKůstová Ivana, 191,67Praha14.02.1981

DálkaKudrnová Galina, 215,83Sofia (BUL)21.02.1971

TyčNovotná Pavla, 202,40Pardubice23.01.2010

TrojskokLoskotová Martina, 2010,65Praha08.01.2018
KouleKůstová Ivana, 2210,94Praha23.01.1983

Pětibojnení ustanoven






4x200mnení ustanoven
4x400mKlimešová, Jahelková, Troppová, Taclíková4:10,28Praha20.02.201117-20







MUŽI 22 – hala
60mŠtejnar Jaromír, 216,8Pardubice19.01.2008

60m eTluka František, 216,98Jablonec n. N.15.02.1975
200mDesenský Michal, 2021,41Praha17.02.2013
400mMüller Vít, 2246,71Praha10.02.2018
800mHodboď Lukáš, 211:50,86Praha26.02.2017

1 500mDuchan Kryštof, 204:02,97Praha02.02.2019

3 000mJarotek Lukáš, 208:37,4Praha23.01.1983

60m přRyba David, 208,09Jablonec n. N.06.02.2019

VýškaBahník Marek, 202,20Ostrava16.02.2019
DálkaJelínek Adam, 207,17Praha05.02.2005

TyčRykl Radoš, 214,80Ostrava28.02.2016

TrojskokDyntar Luboš, 2214,23Jablonec nad Nisou13.01.1985

KoulePlašil Petr, 2014,63Jablonec n. N.26.01.2019

SedmibojDoležal Jan, 205613Reims (FRA)7-8.1.2015

7,10 – 672 – 13,92 – 1,97 — 8,10 – 452 – 2:47,09










4x200mnení ustanoven
4x400mnení ustanoven
JUNIORKY – hala
60mHartmanová Pavla, 187,7Pardubice28.01.2006

60m ePlíšková Jana, 188,00Jablonec n. N.14.02.1982

200mTroppová Kateřina, 1926,33Praha22.01.2013

400mTroppová Kateřina, 1958,47Praha16.02.2013

800mJahelková Karolína, 192:16,53Praha22.02.2009

1 500mNovotná Tereza, 184:55,07Praha21.02.2010

3 000mNovotná Tereza, 1810:07,48Praha20.02.2010

60m př.Kubínová Michaela, 189,1Pardubice12.01.1989
60m př. eJandlová Romana, 189,41Jablonec n. N.15.02.1981
VýškaLajbnerová Zuzana, 191,73Chrudim ?02.03.1982

DálkaHartmanová Pavla, 195,60Pardubice03.02.2007

TyčTomášková Karolína, 183,32Ostrava24.02.2018

TrojskokLoskotová Martina, 1910,68Olomouc11.02.2017

KouleJahnová Renata, 1814,12Jablonec n. N.20.02.1983
Pětibojnení ustanoven






4x200mnení ustanoven







JUNIOŘI – hala
60mTaufman Petr, 196,9Jablonec n. N.26.01.1980
tabulky KAS (09.03.1980)
60m eDoležal Jan, 196,96Praha07.02.2015

200mRyba David, 1822,49Praha05.02.2017

400mDesenský Michal, 1949,11Praha27.01.2012
800mJirman Štěpán, 181:52,30Praha15.02.2015

1 500mBeran Jiří, 184:00,2Jablonec n. N.09.03.1974
pouze tabulky KAS
1 500mJirman Štěpán, 184:01,35Praha22.02.2015

3 000mJarotek Lukáš, 198:42,4Praha31.01.1982

60m př.Ryba David, 197,93Ostrava24.02.2018jun.
60m př.Doležal Jan, 198,03Praha25.01.2015mužské
VýškaBahník Marek, 192,14Praha17.02.2018
DálkaDoležal Jan, 197,50Praha07.02.2015

TyčRykl Radoš, 194,51Praha23.02.2014
TrojskokSeverín Jaroslav, 1814,11Jablonec n. N.21.02.1971
Koule 6kgDoležal Jan, 1916,62Praha15.02.2015

Koule 6,25Petr Roman, 1816,06Praha14.02.1987

Koule 7,26Krajčovič Zdeněk, 1914,27Praha29.01.1977

Sedmiboj jun.Doležal Jan, 185264Praha8-9.2.2014

7,18 – 695 – 13,99 – 1,84 — 8,33 – 420 – 2:58,28



SedmibojDoležal Jan, 185698Praha7-8.2.2015

6,96 – 750 – 14,18 – 1,88 — 8,03 – 430 – 2:51,38




4x200mDoležal, L. Desenský, V. Müller, Hodboď1:28,74Praha15.02.201517 – 19
DOROSTENKY – hala
60mKrejcarová Irena, 177,6Jablonec n.N.02.02.1980

60m eKaplanová Eliška, 177,91Praha08.02.1997

200mKaplanová Eliška, 1726,95Praha09.02.1997

400mJirásková Petra, 1759,0Praha17.01.1981

400m eTaclíková Lucie, 1760,04Praha20.02.2010

800mJirásková Petra, 172:15,1Jablonec n.N.14.02.1981

1 500mNovotná Tereza, 164:49,92Praha17.02.2008

3 000mNovotná Tereza, 1710:00,58Praha21.02.2009
60m přJandlová Romana, 179,3Jablonec n.N.02.02.1980

60m př eTroppová Kateřina, 169,38Praha12.02.2011
60m př. eKubínová Michaela, 179,37Jablonec n. N.06.02.1988
VýškaLajbnerová Zuzana, 161,78Jablonec n.N.17.02.1979

DálkaHušková Markéta, 165,46Jablonec n. N.23.02.1980

TyčVoříšková Amélie, 162,80Jablonec n. N.02.02.2019
TrojskokLoskotová Martina, 1610,56Praha23.02.2014
Koule 4kgJahnová Renata, 1713,23Jablonec n. N.27.02.1982
PětibojPříhodová Michaela, 162 393Jablonec n. N.14-15.1.2017


10,95 – 1,34 – 8,92 – 4,75 – 2:51,48




4x200mCoufalová, Kolková, Tomášková, Hošková1:51,16Praha21.02.201614-17







DOROSTENCI – hala
60mVosecký Ivan, 176,9Jablonec n.N.02.02.1980

60m eDesenský Michal, 177,00Praha20.02.2010

200m eDesenský Michal, 1722,20Praha20.02.2010

400mRejl Michal, 1752,36Praha01.02.1986
800mJirman Štěpán, 171:55,42Praha23.02.2014

1 500mČech Vít, 164:12,94Praha08.02.1998
3 000mPytlík Libor, 179:31,80Praha23.02.2002
60m přVosecký Ivan, 178,1Jablonec n.N.02.02.198099cm
60m přBlažek Michal, 177,93Praha27.01.201891cm
VýškaBělík Jakub, 172,00Jablonec n. N.12.01.2019
DálkaPořízek Drahomír, 177,14Pardubice28.01.1995
TyčKloud Vojtěch, 174,38Praha-Stromovka23.02.2019

TrojskokBělonohý Petr, 1713,51Jablonec n. N.01.03.1970

Koule 5kgPetr Roman, 1615,60Jablonec n. N.16.02.1985
není v tab. KAS
SedmibojPořízek Drahomír, 174 786Praha4-5.3.1995


7,40 – 654 – 14,14 – 184 — 9,01 – 355 – 2:56,76




SedmibojDoležal Jan, 174 939Praha9.-10.2.2013


7,30 – 638 – 14,77 – 1,84 — 8,44 – 370 – 3:02,09
4x200mMüller, Doležal, Rykl, Kohout1:33,60Praha19.02.201215-17
STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ – hala
60mPeichlová Zuzana, 157,6Pardubice27.02.1994
Tab. KAS chybně 14 let
60m eHavlíčková Anna, 148,03Ostrava – Vítkovice02.03.2019

150m ePeichlová Zuzana, 1519,12Ostrava27.02.1994

300m ePeichlová Zuzana, 1543,32Jablonec n.N.16.01.1994

800mVašátková Anna, 152:23,63Jablonec n. N.06.02.1988

1500mČerenková Petra, 145:16,21Jablonec n. N.16.02.2013

3000mnení ustanoven

60m př.eŠarounová Markéta, 159,26Ostrava – Vítkovice21.02.2019
VýškaLajbnerová Zuzana, 151,68Praha28.09.1978

DálkaPeichlová Zuzana, 155,42Pardubice12.02.1994

TyčVoříšková Amélie, 152,70Ostrava04.03.2018

Koule 3kgVolencová Jana, 1412,24Praha09.12.1989
není v tab. KAS
PětibojLudvíková Tereza, 152 696Praha12.02.2012

3 x 300m ePlodrová, Janoušková, Ludvíková2:18,28Jablonec n.N.12.03.2012

4 x 200mHloucalová, Voženílková, Šarounová, A.Havlíčková1:48,05Ostrava03.03.2019

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI – hala
60mMüller Dominik, 157,11Praha15.12.2012

150mMüller Dominik, 1417,29Praha15.12.2012

300mPetr Emanuel, 1539,19 ?Ostrava21.02.1993

800mJindra Luboš, 152:04,51Praha14.12.1996
1500mDvořák Josef, 154:36,01Praha30.01.2000
3000mnení ustanoven

60m př.Blažek Michal, 158,25Praha17.12.2016
VýškaPerun Vítězslav, 151,85Ostrava21.02.1993
VýškaPerun Vítězslav, 151,88Praha11.12.1993
KAS, dle odd. tab. pouze 1,85
DálkaPořízek Drahomír, 156,66Praha11.12.1993
TyčKloud Vojtěch, 154,00Praha09.12.2017
TrojskokKolář David, 1511,95Jablonec n.N.16.02.1988
Koule 4kgSejkora Roman, 1414,54Praha16.12.1978není v tabulkách
Koule 4kgRykl Radoš, 1513,49Jablonec n.N.4.12.2010
Koule 5kgPetr Roman, 1513,84Jablonec n.N.15.01.1984
Koule 5kgMorkes Martin, 1513,92Jablonec n.N.19.01.1986
pouze tabulky KAS
Sedmiboj eDoležal Jan, 154 096Praha12.-13.01.2011


7.59-5.57-13.41-1.78 — 9.14-2.80-3:07.77




3 x 300mLochman, Werner, Doležal1:59,18Jablonec n.N.13.03.2011