JUNIOŘI

JUNIORKY – dráha
100mKrejcarová Irena, 1912,04Praha16.08.1982
200mKrejcarová Irena, 1924,42Třinec07.08.1982 
400mRůžičková Jana, 1857,15Bratislava05.07.1980
800mJahelková Karolína Neela, 182:11,99Ostrava21.06.2009
1 500 mGuber Jasminka, 194:17,79Praha27.06.2005CIZINEC
1 500mNovotná Tereza, 184:40,76Tábor26.06.2010
3 000 mGuber Jasminka, 199:43,50Kaunas (LIT)23.07.2005CIZINEC
3 000mNovotná Tereza, 189:54,41Tábor27.06.2010  
5 000 mGuber Jasminka, 1917:13,00Olomouc27.08.2005CIZINEC
100m přŽampová Lada, 1814,8Liberec07.09.1984
100m př eŽampová Lada, 1815,00Třinec24.06.1984
400m přTaclíková Lucie, 1962,16Praha24.06.2012  
3 000m přNovotná Tereza, 1811:04,45Třinec18.07.2010 
VýškaLajbnerová Zuzana, 191,78Praha05.06.1982
DálkaKejklíčková Olga, 185,79Ústí nad Orlicí13.10.1973
TyčTomášková Karolína, 193,55Hradec Králové15.09.2018
TrojskokLoskotová Martina, 1811,00Hradec Králové12.06.2016
KouleJahnová Renata, 1814,12Jablonec n. N.20.02.1983hala
Koule Jahnová Renata, 1814,05Náchod14.05.1983
DiskLajbnerová Zuzana, 1953,18Praha04.07.1982
Oštěp starý typCísařová Věta, 1848,72Praha24.07.1983 
Oštěp nový typZouharová Iveta, 1836,22Jablonec n. N.03.07.2010 
KladivoProuzová Andrea, 1944,50Kladno28.08.2016
SedmibojLajbnerová Zuzana, 195 342Praha05.-06.1982 
15,03 – 1,76 – 13,27 – 25,07 – 5,60 – 37,82 – 2:32,68
4x100mPlíšková, Žampová, Šafářová, Kazdová49,3Praha26.06.198218
4x100mRingelová, Jandlová, Lajbnerová, Krejcarová50,09Praha11.07.198118
4x400mKlimešová, Jahelková, Troppová, Taclíková3:58,89Tábor27.06.2010 
JUNIOŘI – dráha
100mKynos Václav, 1910,6Kraków29.06.1957
Kynos Jiří, 1810,6Náchod06.08.1961
100m eDesenský Michal, 1910,68Hradec Králové02.06.2012
200mDesenský Michal, 1921,23Praha24.06.2012 
400mHodboď Lukáš, 1847,35Třinec29.06.2014 
800mJirman Štěpán,191:52,96Ostrava20.05.2016
800mJirman Štěpán,181:52,30Praha15.02.2015hala
1 500mBeran Jiří, 193:51,4Nymburk24.06.1975
5 000mJarotek Lukáš, 1914:48,7Pardubice29.05.1982 
10 000mPytlík Libor, 1932:40,25 Plzeň26.06.2004 
110m př.Ryba David, 1913,65Praha25.05.2018juniorské
110m př.Ryba David, 1914,17Nové Město n. M.21.07.2018mužské
400m přMüller Vít, 1952,15Ostrava21.06.2015  
2 000m přHrbek Tomáš, 186:03,03Praha05.07.1986
3000m př.Hrbek Tomáš, 199:54,8Svitavy29.08.1987
VýškaBahník Marek, 192,15Ústí nad Labem16.09.2018
DálkaDoležal Jan, 197,50Praha07.02.2015hala
DálkaJelínek Adam, 197,40Liberec19.06.2004
TyčRykl Radoš, 194,75Třinec28.06.2014
TrojskokJón Jaroslav, 1915,40Dubnica22.06.1969
Koule 6,25Petr Roman, 1816,69Praha11.07.1987
Koule 6 Černý Jakub, 1916,75Ostrava01.07.2006
Disk 1,75Doležal Jan, 1954,75Eskilstuna (SWE)19.07.2015 
Disk 2kgKrajčovič Zdeněk, 1847,80Nitra22.09.1974
Oštěp 800gKrál Aleš, 1962,90Mannheim (GER)28.06.2015
Kladivo 6,25Středa Petr, 1864,82Praha17.07.1982 
DesetibojDoležal Jan, 197 929Aubagne (FRA)04.07.2015mužský 
10,94 – 7,08 – 12,55 – 2,01 – 49,47 — 15,79 – 43,04 – 4,30 – 48,90 – 5:10,04
DesetibojDoležal Jan, 197 583Stará Boleslav23.05.2015juniorský 
11,04 – 7,11 – 14,88 – 1,96 – 50,07 — 14,33 – 47,96 – 4,10 – 47,74 – 4:58,10
DesetibojDoležal Jan, 197 929wEskilstuna (SWE)18.07.2015juniorský 
10,91w – 7,19w – 15,30 – 1,97 – 49,91 — 14,01w – 54,75 – 4,20 – 54,70 – 5:08,39
4x100mL. Desenský, V. Müller, Hodboď, Doležal41,90Ostrava20.06.201519
4x400mDoležal, Hodboď, Štěpánek, V. Müller3:16,16Ostrava21.06.201519