STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ – dráha
60mPeichlová Zuzana, 157,6Jičín03.06.1994
60m ePeichlová Zuzana, 157,85Třinec25.06.1994
100mMlynarčíková Valerie, 1512,3Pardubice24.06.1972
Krejcarová Irena, 1512,3Hradec Králové17.06.1978
 Peichlová Zuzana, 1512,3Praha21.05.1994
100m ePeichlová Zuzana, 1512,56Praha29.06.1994
150mPeichlová Zuzana, 1518,6Jičín11.06.1994
150m ePeichlová Zuzana, 1519,07Třinec26.06.1994
200mPeichlová Zuzana, 1525,0Jičín14.05.1994
200m ePeichlová Zuzana, 1525,26Praha01.06.1994
300mPeichlová Zuzana, 1541,6Jičín11.06.1994
300m eŠarounová Markéta, 1542,35Trutnov26.5.2019
400mPerunová Kateřina, 1557,85Ostrava09.07.1989
800mTroppová Kateřina, 152:20,95Jablonec n.N.23.05.2009
1500mPacltová Markéta, 155:05,9Tábor30.09.1989
3000mPacltová Markéta, 1510:57,4Brno22.04.1989
100m př.Volencová Jana, 1515,0Hradec Králové07.10.199076cm
100m př.eŠarounová Markéta, 1515,22Trutnov26.05.201976cm 
100m př.Lajbnerová Zuzana, 1515,8Pardubice01.07.197884cm
 Žampová Lada, 1515,8Ostrava12.09.198184cm
100m př.eŽampová Lada, 1516,09Praha19.09.198184cm
200m př.Holasová Aneta, 1530,46Praha06.07.2001  
300m př.Tomášková Karolina, 1452,26Pardubice28.08.2013
400m př.Pražáková Jitka, 1570,9Hradec Králové03.10.1979
400m př.eŠauliová Luďka, 1571,77Praha10.06.1986
VýškaLajbnerová Zuzana, 151,70Praha19.08.1978
DálkaAdamová Vlasta, 155,49Praha23.07.1988
TyčJahelková Karolína, 152,60Pardubice17.06.2006
Koule 3kgVolencová Jana, 1512,98Jičín02.06.1990
Koule 4kgLajbnerová Zuzana, 1511,38Jablonec n.N.24.06.1978
Disk 1kgLajbnerová Zuzana, 1539,90Magdeburg26.07.1978
Oštěp starý typCísařová Věra, 1543,20Ústí nad Orlicí02.05.1980
Oštěp 600g novýTaclíková Lucie, 1532,77Třinec14.09.2008
Oštěp 500gTomášková Karolina, 1532,86Hradec Králové21.06.2014od 1.1.2012
KladivoProuzová Andrea, 1544,71Rjeka (CRO)29.09.2012 
Kriketový míčekSnítilová Dana, 1560,29Hradec Králové1953
SedmibojVolencová Jana, 154 206Hradec Králové07.10.1990
15,0 – 12,32 – 1,40 – 25,8 – 4,85 – 24,40 – 2:44,9
Sedmiboj eTaclíková Lucie, 154 033Jablonec n.N.7.-8.6.2008
16,49 – 20,30 – 1,26 – 9,89 – 4,90 – 29,43 – 2:25,75
4 x 60m eHloucalová, Šarounová, Voženílková, Kaplanová30,88Hradec Králové27.04.201915
4 x 100m eVilímovská, Adamová, Sejkaničová Mo, Vašátková52,36Praha24.09.198815
3 x 300mKošvancová, Ďurďová, Jiránková2:16,5Týniště n. O.16.06.200215
3 x 300m eJahelková, Karlová, Tomíčková2:16,52Jablonec n.N.11.09.200515
4 x 300mŘezníčková, Šarounová, Havlíčková, Blatníková2:54,57Dvůr Králové n.L.16.6.201915
4 x 400mKuchynková, Růžičková, Vlčková, Škopová4:26,4Hradec Králové14.06.197515
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI – dráha
60mPonocný Viktor, 156,9Hradec Králové30.09.1975
60m eMüller Dominik, 157,03Brno11.09.2012
100mPonocný Viktor, 1510,7Znojmo12.07.1975
100m eMüller Dominik, 1510,80Hradec Králové02.06.2012
150m eMüller Dominik, 1516,74Hradec Králové08.09.2012
150m eMüller Dominik, 1516,61Hradec Králové06.06.2012vítr neměřen
200mPonocný Viktor, 1522,7Znojmo13.07.1975
200m eMüller Dominik, 1522,73Kolín08.05.2012vítr neměřen
300mDoležal Jan, 1536,74Brno14.09.2011
400mBlatník Filip, 1553,56Ústí nad Orlicí03.10.2015
800mBulíček Jan, 152:03,05Jablonec n.N.11.09.2005
1000mErbs Jindřich, 152:44,8Pardubice08.05.1962
1500mSommer Jaroslav, 154:24,1Týniště n. O.21.09.1994
3000mMencák Jaroslav, 159:52,4Chrudim15.07.1978
100m př.Blatník Filip, 1513,55Praha19.09.201584cm
200m př.Desenský Lukáš, 1526,78Praha23.09.2013  
400m př.Tomášek Josef, 1566,0Hradec Králové13.10.1959
1500m př.Hrůša Vojtěch, 154:55,49HK22.06.2014
2000m př.Hrůša Vojtěch, 147:17,68Břeclav28.09.2013
VýškaDoležal Jan, 151,95Nové Město n.M.03.09.2011
DálkaLajbner Petr, 156,58Pardubice11.06.1975
DálkaPořízek Drahomír, 156,66Praha11.12.1993hala
TyčBareš Marek, 153,95Hodonín18.09.2010
TyčKloud Vojtěch, 154,00Praha09.12.2017hala
TrojskokBělonohý Petr, 1513,41Hradec Králové27.06.1968
Koule 4kgSejkora Roman, 1414,60Kostelec n.O.20.10.1978host
Koule 5kgPetr Roman, 1515,56Turnov23.09.1984
Disk 1kgDoležal Jan, 1557,63Nitra (SVK)01.10.2011 
Disk 1,5kgPetr Roman, 1540,78Týniště n. O.26.05.1984 
Oštěp 600g Březina Jiří, 1554,87Hradec Králové05.09.1958starý
Oštěp 600g Doležal Jan, 1559,69Nitra (SVK)01.10.2011nový 
Kladivo 4kgVotoček Tomáš, 1537,14Hradec Králové25.06.2000
Kladivo 5kgBednář Zdeněk, 1549,30Pardubice22.10.1972
Kriketový míčekMoravec Petr, 1480,20Pardubice12.10.1962
Devítiboj eDoležal Jan, 155.780Praha15.-16.10.2011
14,20 – 50,79 – 3,00 – 49,90 – 7,57 – 6,04 – 13,06 – 1,82 – 3:13,23
Desetiboj eKolář David, 4575Praha29.05.19885-100cm-1,5-600
4 x 60m eMüller, Lochman, Doležal, Werner27,82Nové Město n.M.03.09.201115
4 x 100mKotland, Lajbner, Patzák, Ponocný46,5Hradec Králové04.07.197515
4 x 100m eRykl, Bareš, Kohout, Doležal48,86Týniště n. O.23.05.201015
3 x 300mŠtěpánek, Jirman, Mairinger1:58,84Olomouc01.07.201215
4 x 300mGonda, Krejčí, Neumann, Kořének2:40,76Jablonec n.N.23.9.201815
4 x 400mŠtepánek, Jirman, Lukáš, Mairinger 3:41,43Břeclav28.09.201315
3000m chůzeBezdíček Vladimír, 1516:18,0Hradec Králové30.09.1964dodatečně