REKORDY STADIONU

ŽENY
100m11,86Dvořáková Barbora, 1997Dukla Praha13.05.2017I. liga
200m24,31Dvořáková Barbora, 1997Dukla Praha13.05.2017I. liga
400m55,95Holleyová Andrea, 1989TEPO Kladno (SVK)21.05.2016KP OPEN
800m2:08,23Lochmanová Petra, 1980SK N. Město n. M.29.05.2004KP OPEN
1 500 m4:42,59Drábková Michaela, 1992SK N. Město13.06.2015 I. liga
3 000m10:04,90Metelková Táňa, 1972Sokol HK13.06.2015I. liga
5 000 m17:07,19Stránská Adéla, 1991AC Vysoké Mýto18.05.2019I. liga
10 000 m35:12,47Sekyrová Ivana, 1971AK Sokolov05.05.2012M ČR 10km
100m př e13,30Hejnová Michaela, 1980Olymp Praha17.06.2004MČR víceboje
400m př60,09Holleyová Andrea, 1989TEPO Kladno (SVK)21.05.2016KP OPEN
3 000m př10:41,1Guber Jasminka, 1986Sokol HK (BiH)02.06.2007II. liga
Výška1,83Pejchalová Lada, 1998Lokomotiva Trutnov21.05.2016 KP OPEN
Dálka6,47Přikrylová Vlasta, 1943RH Praha14.07.1962M ČSSR
Tyč4,02Pražáková Zuzana, 1997Sokol Kolín18.05.2019I. liga
Trojskok12,26Rosiak Ewa, 1991SK N. Město (Polsko)13.06.2015I. liga
12,26Jirmanová Karolína, 1998Dukla Praha13.05.2017I. liga
Koule16,82Kárníková Jana, 1981Hvězda Pardubice07.09.2008Memoriály HK
Disk57,89Racková Vladimíra, 1967AC Praha02.10.2004Mem. L.Lajbnerové
Oštěp59,14Špotáková Barbora, 1981Dukla Praha13.05.2017I. liga
Kladivo59,91Šafránková Kateřina, 1989Sokol Kolín28.09.2007SMF dr. Juniorek
Sedmiboj6 065Hejnová Michaela, 1980Olymp Praha17-18.07.2004MČR víceboje
13.30/+0.3 1.7112.67 24.88/+0.4=6.01/-1.4 49.68 2:21.20
4 x 100m 48,1Borovičková, Stolzová, Přikrylová, FomenkováRH Praha14.07.1963M ČSSR
4x100m e48,22Šubrtová, Kobiánová, Kolingerová, PondělíčkováUSK Praha B18.05.2019I. liga
4x400m4:02,22Hallmanová, Štanclová, Kumstátová, ŠmilauerováLIAZ Jablonec n. N.18.05.2019I. liga
MUŽI
100m e10,48Hampl Štěpán, 1999Sokol Kolín18.05.2019I. liga
100m e21,47Veleba Jan, 1986Ústí nad Orlicí14.06.2008I. liga
400m47,6Haas SteveUSA28.07.1963mítink
800m1:50,3Jílek Milan, 1937Dukla Praha20.05.1961
1 500m3:47,9Tomáš Josef, 1934Spartak HK10.07.1963kontrolky
5 000m13:59,0Tomáš Josef, 1934Spartak HK14.07.1963M ČSSR
10 000m29:33,56Kocourek Milan, 1987AK Kroměříž05.05.2012 M ČR 10km
110m př e14,09Bachar Patryk, 1992SK N. Město (Polsko)13.06.2015I. liga
400m př e52,39Müller Vít, 1996SKP Nymburk (host HK)14.05.2016 I. liga
3 000m př8:56,4Zháňal Bohumír, 1931TJ Gottwaldov14.07.1963M ČSSR
Výška2,16Pícha Petr, 1996ČR dorostenci08.06.2013CZE-HUN-SVK
Dálka7,78Lukasiak Michal, 1984AC Pardubice (Polsko)10.07.2004I. liga
Tyč4,91Bárta Dan, 1998LIAZ Jablonec n. N.12.09.2015M Čech dr.
Trojskok15,98Kálecký Vlastimil, 1930RH Praha13.07.1963M ČSSR
Koule20,69Staněk Tomáš, 1991Dukla Praha05.09.2014Memoriály HK
Disk60,22Malina Libor, 1973Olymp Praha11.09.2005Vidrnův memoriál
Oštěp 67,86Šafář Michal, 1979Ústí nad Orlicí10.07.2004I. liga
Kladivo74,14Maška Vladimír, 1973LIAZ Jablonec n. N.10.07.2004 I. liga
Desetiboj7 501Poděbradský Jan, 1974Dukla Praha18.07.2004 MČR víceboje
11.26/-0.5 7.01/-0.5 14.12 1.83 49.87=15.16/+0.1 43.07 4.35 55.95 4:33.56
4x100m41,1Kico, Makulski, Badenski, JaworskiPolsko junioři24.08.1962ČSSR – Polsko
4 x 100m e42,22Řehák, Holub, Jíra, HamplSokol Kolín15.09.2018smf dr. Juniorů
4x400m3:16,5Matějka, Ortman, T. Jungwirth, VáňaDukla Praha14.07.1963M ČSSR